Симакин Алексей
(1969,МС,я/к,капитан,м)
Полтанов Андрей (1968,КМС,я/к,матрос,м)
Кустов Олег (1968,КМС,я/к,матрос,м)
Щуплякова Марина (1967,КМС,я/к,матрос,ж)
Миндарь Елена (1975,б/р,-,матрос,м)
2
2,00
1,4375
=1ч 26м 15с
1
1,00
1,6017
=1ч 36м 06с
10
10,00
0,6525
=0ч 39м 09с
1
1,00
2,2117
=2ч 12м 42с
1
1,00
1,9636
=1ч 57м 48с
(bfd)
(33,00)
(----)
2
2,00
2,1639
=2ч 09м 50с
17,00
1
10,0309
=10ч 01м 51с
Москва
Ленд Ровер
2
2215
Фиджи
Жайворонок
Дмитрий (1984,КМС,1кл,капитан,м)
Рыбалко Константин (1984,1,2кл,старпом,м)
Бублик Антон (1985,1,2кл,матрос,м)
Чистиков Семен (1987,МС,2кл,матрос,м)
Дементьев Евгений (1984,1,-,матрос,м)
(13)
(13,00)
(1,5289)
2
2,00
1,6061
=1ч 36м 21с
6
6,00
0,6306
=0ч 37м 50с
3
3,00
2,3386
=2ч 20м 18с
5/2
5,00
2,0097
=2ч 00м 34с
1
1,00
2,3250
=2ч 19м 30с
1
1,00
2,1592
=2ч 09м 33с
18,00
2
11,0692
=11ч 04м 09с
Санкт-Петербург
81 СК ВМФ
3
2154
Викинг
Липавский
Владимир (1978,КМС,1кл,капитан,м)
Шаповалов Денис (1973,КМС,я/к,старпом,м)
Путрин Кирилл (1973,2,2кл,матрос,м)
Первеев Михаил (1985,б/р,3 кл,матрос,м)
Олеванов Сергей (1984,б/р,2кл,матрос,м)
1
1,00
1,4325
=1ч 25м 57с
(11)
(11,00)
(1,6847)
3
3,00
0,6206
=0ч 37м 14с
2
2,00
2,2769
=2ч 16м 36с
3
3,00
1,9819
=1ч 58м 54с
5
5,00
2,3992
=2ч 23м 57с
4
4,00
2,1972
=2ч 11м 49с
18,00
3
10,9083
=10ч 54м 29с
Москва,
Владивосток
4
291
Квартет
Пронин Андрей
(1964,МС,я/к,капитан,м)
Соченко Андрей (1978,КМС,я/к,старпом,м)
Михайлова Ксения (1983,КМС,2кл,матрос,ж)
Привалова Екатерина (1979,КМС,1кл,матрос,ж)
Коновалов Егор (1990,1,2кл,матрос,ю)
5
5,00
1,4506
=1ч 27м 02с
3
3,00
1,6119
=1ч 36м 42с
4
4,00
0,6250
=0ч 37м 30с
4
4,00
2,3553
=2ч 21м 19с
5
5,00
2,0097
=2ч 00м 34с
2
2,00
2,3742
=2ч 22м 27с
(6)
(6,00)
(2,2153)
23,00
4
10,4267
=10ч 25м 36с
Москва
я/к "Ореховая бухта",ЭШВСМ "Хлебниково"
5
2223
Диктатор
Гришаенков
Вячеслав (-,МС,1кл,капитан,1972)
Исаакян Евгений (1981,б/р,2кл,матрос,м)
Балакирев Андрей (1979,б/р,1кл,матрос,м)
Ивановский Максим (1963,б/р,1кл,шкотовый,м)
Дюбин Андрей (1974,-,1кл,матрос,м)
3
3,00
1,4378
=1ч 26м 16с
5
5,00
1,6539
=1ч 39м 14с
2
2,00
0,6200
=0ч 37м 12с
(ocs)
(33,00)
(----)
4
4,00
1,9847
=1ч 59м 04с
9
9,00
2,4308
=2ч 25м 50с
10
10,00
2,2622
=2ч 15м 43с
33,00
5
10,3894
=10ч 23м 21с
Москва
6
1161
Улан
Ивановский Иван
(1966,МС,1кл,капитан,м)
Доброзраков Дмитрий (1965,КМС,1кл,матрос,м)
Кухтенков Евгений (1977,КМС,1кл,матрос,м)
Бельский Павел (1959,б/р,-,матрос,м)
Севрюк Александр (1976,б/р,2кл,матрос,м)
4
4,00
1,4500
=1ч 26м 60с
6
6,00
1,6603
=1ч 39м 37с
1
1,00
0,6194
=0ч 37м 09с
(12)
(12,00)
(2,4503)
12
12,00
2,0806
=2ч 04м 50с
6
6,00
2,4006
=2ч 24м 02с
7
7,00
2,2297
=2ч 13м 46с
36,00
6
10,4406
=10ч 26м 26с
Москва
7
1064
Принцип
Самойлов Николай
(1977,МС,я/к,капитан,м)
Нуриев Сергей (1973,КМС,1кл,матрос,м)
Афанасьев Михаил (1989,1,2кл,матрос,м)
Хаченков Михаил (1971,б/р,-,матрос,м)
Панфилов Алексей (1981,1,2кл,матрос,м)
6
6,00
1,4597
=1ч 27м 34с
7
7,00
1,6606
=1ч 39м 38с
(12)
(12,00)
(0,6722)
6
6,00
2,3919
=2ч 23м 30с
11
11,00
2,0767
=2ч 04м 36с
3
3,00
2,3772
=2ч 22м 37с
3
3,00
2,1731
=2ч 10м 23с
36,00
7
12,1392
=12ч 08м 21с
Москва,Дубна МО
ЭШВСМ "Хлебниково"
8
23
Антарес
Тимофеев Сергей
(1969,МС,я/к,старпом,м)
Ревунов Андрей (1964,б/р,я/к,матрос,м)
Соляков Андрей (1973,МС,я/к,старпом,м)
Жуков Алексей (1970,б/р,2кл,матрос,м)
Лысенко Борис (1955,КМС,1кл,рулевой,м)
Старков Константин (1969,КМС,2кл,матрос,м)
7
7,00
1,4639
=1ч 27м 50с
4
4,00
1,6408
=1ч 38м 26с
9
9,00
0,6489
=0ч 38м 56с
(ocs)
(33,00)
(----)
18
18,00
2,1258
=2ч 07м 32с
4
4,00
2,3892
=2ч 23м 21с
5
5,00
2,2122
=2ч 12м 43с
47,00
8
10,4808
=10ч 28м 50с
Москва, Владивосток
ЗАО "ПРОМФИНСТРОЙ"
9
220
Ягуар
Кондратьев
Дмитрий (1983,1,1кл,матрос,м)
Жилкин Даниил (1980,КМС,2кл,матрос,м)
Блинов Максим (1984,2,2кл,матрос,м)
Введенская Екатерина (1979,б/р,-,матрос,ж)
Гусев Игорь (1964,МС,1кл,матрос,м)
9
9,00
1,4894
=1ч 29м 21с
8
8,00
1,6667
=1ч 40м 00с
8
8,00
0,6428
=0ч 38м 34с
5
5,00
2,3886
=2ч 23м 18с
10
10,00
2,0706
=2ч 04м 14с
(11)
(11,00)
(2,4489)
9
9,00
2,2558
=2ч 15м 20с
49,00
9
10,5139
=10ч 30м 50с
Москва
РВСОО МАЯК
10
39
Пантера
Зубарев Михаил
(1972,б/р,я/к,капитан,м)
Пухова Ирина (1974,МС,1кл,матрос,ж)
Никитин Михаил (1982,б/р,-,матрос,м)
Вакорин Дмитрий (1981,б/р,1кл,матрос,м)
Балицкий Борис (1968,-,-,матрос,м)
8
8,00
1,4781
=1ч 28м 41с
13
13,00
1,7036
=1ч 42м 12с
(14)
(14,00)
(0,6836)
7
7,00
2,4069
=2ч 24м 24с
9
9,00
2,0625
=2ч 03м 45с
7
7,00
2,4269
=2ч 25м 36с
13
13,00
2,2694
=2ч 16м 09с
57,00
10
12,3474
=12ч 20м 50с
Москва
Pantera YACHT
11
1078
Скиф
Степаненко
Вячеслав (1952,МС,я/к,капитан,м)
Шурдак Андрей (1982,КМС,1кл,матрос,м)
Тунчик Сергей (1982,б/р,1кл,матрос,м)
Урусов Алексей (1981,б/р,1кл,матрос,м)
10
10,00
1,5181
=1ч 31м 05с
15
15,00
1,7208
=1ч 43м 14с
16
16,00
0,6858
=0ч 41м 08с
(dnf)
(33,00)
(----)
6
6,00
2,0294
=2ч 01м 45с
10
10,00
2,4358
=2ч 26м 08с
12
12,00
2,2683
=2ч 16м 05с
69,00
11
10,6582
=10ч 39м 29с
Москва
РВСОО МАЯК
12
2222
Крок
Мариевская Инна
(1978,КМС,1кл,капитан,ж)
Кудрицкий Анатолий (1975,МС,1кл,старпом,м)
Арутюнов Яков (1986,1,1кл,матрос,м)
Тихонравова Татьяна (1988,б/р,2кл,матрос,ж)
Нафиков Ильгиз (12.12.1964,б/р,-,матрос,м)
14
14,00
1,5342
=1ч 32м 03с
19
19,00
1,7692
=1ч 46м 09с
7
7,00
0,6353
=0ч 38м 07с
10
10,00
2,4447
=2ч 26м 40с
7
7,00
2,0436
=2ч 02м 36с
(bfd)
(33,00)
(----)
15
15,00
2,2903
=2ч 17м 25с
72,00
12
10,7173
=10ч 43м 02с
Москва
ЗАО "КРОК"
13
2210
Flying
Яковлев Сергей (1962,б/р,1кл,капитан,м)
Колинко Алексей (1978,б/р,-,старпом,м)
Кочкин Сергей (1974,б/р,-,матрос,м)
Таранов Максим (1968,МСМК,я/к,матрос,м)
Притчин Кирилл (1968,б/р,-,матрос,м)
Москва
студенческий клуб СЗАО г. Москвы, Cisco Sistems
15
1.
Аиристо
Петров Сергей
(1962,КМС,я/к,капитан,м)
Маевский Олег (1964,б/р,я/к,старпом,м)
Алейник Олег (1970,б/р,я/к,матрос,м)
Бакатов Михаил (1970,б/р,-,матрос,м)
Ковалев Ростислав (1944,б/р,-,матрос,м)
(16)
(16,00)
(1,5528)
16
16,00
1,7308
=1ч 43м 50с
13
13,00
0,6778
=0ч 40м 40с
11
11,00
2,4469
=2ч 26м 48с
15
15,00
2,1014
=2ч 06м 05с
14
14,00
2,4744
=2ч 28м 27с
8
8,00
2,2453
=2ч 14м 43с
77,00
15
11,6766
=11ч 40м 35с
Одесса, Москва
я/к "Ореховая бухта"
16
2111
Баламут
Городецкая Ирина
(1982,КМС,1кл,капитан,ж)
Марьямов Илья (1975,КМС,1кл,старпом,м)
Вакилов Борис (1973,КМС,1кл,матрос,м)
Сарычева Светлана (1961,КМС,1кл,матрос,ж)
Рыжкова Ирина (1979,1,-,матрос,ж)
15
15,00
1,5436
=1ч 32м 36с
18
18,00
1,7506
=1ч 45м 02с
(20)
(20,00)
(0,7108)
17
17,00
2,5431
=2ч 32м 35с
8
8,00
2,0444
=2ч 02м 39с
13
13,00
2,4683
=2ч 28м 05с
11
11,00
2,2642
=2ч 15м 51с
82,00
16
12,6142
=12ч 36м 51с
Москва
я/к "Ореховая бухта"
17
1313
Бес
Селин Владимир
(1971,б/р,1кл,капитан,м)
Плавинский Александр (1972,б/р,2кл,старпом,м)
Марков Анатолий (1967,б/р,-,матрос,м)
Коротков Константин (1983,б/р,-,матрос,м)
Терехов Максим (1979,б/р,-,матрос,м)
(17)
(17,00)
(1,5650)
9
9,00
1,6756
=1ч 40м 32с
11
11,00
0,6675
=0ч 40м 03с
15
15,00
2,5142
=2ч 30м 51с
16
16,00
2,1144
=2ч 06м 51с
15
15,00
2,4986
=2ч 29м 54с
17
17,00
2,3011
=2ч 18м 03с
83,00
17
11,7714
=11ч 46м 17с
Жуковский,Москва
18
2
Шалун
Веселова
Виктория (1954,МС,я/к,капитан,ж)
Адамова Надежда (1954,КМС,я/к,старпом,ж)
Сенашенко Марина (1972,1,2кл,матрос,ж)
Магницкая Марианна (1982,2,2кл,матрос,ж)
Лопатина Ирина (1986,б/р,-,матрос,ж)
12
12,00
1,5200
=1ч 31м 12с
14
14,00
1,7117
=1ч 42м 42с
17
17,00
0,6867
=0ч 41м 12с
13
13,00
2,4550
=2ч 27м 18с
14
14,00
2,0981
=2ч 05м 53с
(bfd)
(33,00)
(----)
16
16,00
2,2997
=2ч 17м 58с
86,00
18
10,7712
=10ч 46м 16с
Москва
УВСБ МГУ им. Ломоносова
19
264
Эфа
Смирнов Владимир
(1974,б/р,1кл,капитан,м)
Филипов Павел (1971,б/р,1кл,старпом,м)
Евсеев Александр (1962,МС,я/к,матрос,м)
Двинянинов Сергей (1978,б/р,-,матрос,м)
(19)
(19,00)
(1,6158)
12
12,00
1,6872
=1ч 41м 13с
18
18,00
0,6875
=0ч 41м 15с
14
14,00
2,5058
=2ч 30м 20с
17
17,00
2,1211
=2ч 07м 15с
12
12,00
2,4517
=2ч 27м 06с
18
18,00
2,3208
=2ч 19м 14с
91,00
19
11,7741
=11ч 46м 26с
Красногорск
МО,Москва
я/к "Ореховая бухта"
20
6
Пенелопа
Привалов Алексей
(1977,КМС,1кл,капитан,м)
Лазарев Алексей (1981,КМС,1кл,старпом,м)
Смирнов Денис (1984,1,2кл,матрос,м)
Шарова Мария (1982,б/р,1кл,матрос,ж)
Калашникова Ольга (1982,б/р,-,матрос,ж)
(22)
(22,00)
(1,6861)
20
20,00
1,7764
=1ч 46м 35с
19
19,00
0,6908
=0ч 41м 26с
16
16,00
2,5372
=2ч 32м 13с
21
21,00
2,2428
=2ч 14м 34с
16
16,00
2,5136
=2ч 30м 48с
19
19,00
2,3269
=2ч 19м 36с
111,00
20
12,0877
=12ч 05м 15с
Москва
УВСБ МГУ им. Ломоносова
21
1047
Gloria
Абрамов Павел
(1949,КМС,я/к,капитан,м)
Радковский Роман (1966,КМС,с,старпом,м)
Смирнов Василий (1966,б/р,-,матрос,м)
Никитин Андрей (1970,б/р,-,матрос,м)
Лобасов Александр (1960,1,2кл,матрос,м)
(23)
(23,00)
(1,7031)
21
21,00
1,8361
=1ч 50м 09с
23
23,00
0,7428
=0ч 44м 34с
18
18,00
2,6008
=2ч 36м 02с
19
19,00
2,1839
=2ч 11м 02с
19
19,00
2,5906
=2ч 35м 26с
22
22,00
2,3817
=2ч 22м 54с
122,00
21
12,3359
=12ч 20м 09с
Москва
22
1100
Фаворит
Королев Андрей
(1968,КМС,1кл,капитан,м)
Коптелов Александр (1977,КМС,1кл,старпом,м)
Ефимова Наталья (1970,б/р,-,матрос,ж)
Рапинчук Екатерина (1983,б/р,-,матрос,ж)
Выборов Александр (1984,б/р,-,матрос,м)
20
20,00
1,6767
=1ч 40м 36с
24
24,00
1,9392
=1ч 56м 21с
21
21,00
0,7294
=0ч 43м 45с
(dnf)
(33,00)
(----)
24
24,00
2,3406
=2ч 20м 26с
17
17,00
2,5244
=2ч 31м 27с
21
21,00
2,3783
=2ч 22м 41с
127,00
22
11,5886
=11ч 35м 18с
Москва
МИФИ
23
110
Арбалет
Бедягина Наталья
(1984,КМС,1кл,капитан,ж)
Якунина Наталья (1984,1,2кл,старпом,ж)
Никитина Елена (1969,б/р,2кл,матрос,ж)
Русина Надежда (1974,б/р,-,матрос,ж)
Шишкевич Алина (1975,б/р,-,матрос,ж)
21
21,00
1,6817
=1ч 40м 54с
22
22,00
1,8772
=1ч 52м 37с
22
22,00
0,7331
=0ч 43м 59с
19
19,00
2,6175
=2ч 37м 03с
22
22,00
2,2603
=2ч 15м 37с
21
21,00
2,6158
=2ч 36м 56с
(23)
(23,00)
(2,3844)
127,00
23
11,7856
=11ч 47м 08с
Москва
Московсий студенческий я/к
24
2110
Азарт
Свиридов Петр
(1952,1ю,1кл,капитан,м)
Вирясов Сергей (1956,1,2кл,матрос,м)
Москалев Андрей (1977,б/р,-,матрос,м)
Аргуновский Дмитрий (1985,б/р,-,матрос,м)
(25)
(25,00)
(1,7747)
23
23,00
1,9150
=1ч 54м 54с
24
24,00
0,7550
=0ч 45м 18с
20
20,00
2,6728
=2ч 40м 22с
23
23,00
2,3308
=2ч 19м 50с
22
22,00
2,6269
=2ч 37м 36с
25
25,00
2,4642
=2ч 27м 51с
137,00
24
12,7647
=12ч 45м 52с
Москва
ВСБ "Химик"
25
257
Галант
Дериволков
Дмитрий (1950,1,я/к,капитан,м)
Киреев Александр (1958,МСМК,я/к,старпом,м)
Сковородин Александр (1944,1,1кл,матрос,м)
Казарновский Алексей (1958,б/р,1кл,матрос,м)
Оленин Леонид (1938,б/р,-,матрос,м)
24
24,00
1,7681
=1ч 46м 05с
(dnf)
(33,00)
(----)
dnc
33,00
----
21
21,00
2,6861
=2ч 41м 09с
dnf
33,00
----
24
24,00
2,7369
=2ч 44м 12с
26
26,00
2,5242
=2ч 31м 27с
161,00
25
----
Балашиха МО
26
2208
Мурена
Новодережкин
Борис (1968,МС,я/к,капитан,м)
Введенский Антон (1975,б/р,-,матрос,м)
Павлов Алексей (1976,б/р,-,матрос,м)
Чурашов Михаил (1976,б/р,-,матрос,м)
Дабар Джон (1968,б/р,-,матрос,м)
(dnc)
(33,00)
(----)
dnc
33,00
----
dnc
33,00
----
dnf
33,00
2,7875
=2ч 47м 15с
25
25,00
2,4603
=2ч 27м 37с
20
20,00
2,5947
=2ч 35м 40с
20
20,00
2,3772
=2ч 22м 37с
164,00
26
----
Москва
я/к "Ореховая бухта"
27
10
Ом
Соловьева
Наталия (1965,б/р,1кл,капитан,ж)
Пенезев Аркадий (1945,б/р,1кл,матрос,м)
Грирорюк Дмитрий (1978,б/р,2кл,матрос,м)
Суркова Инесса (1973,б/р,2кл,матрос,м)
Соловьев Сергей (1988,б/р,-,матрос,м)
26
26,00
1,7814
=1ч 46м 53с
(dnc)
(33,00)
(----)
dnc
33,00
----
dnf
33,00
2,7153
=2ч 42м 55с
dnf
33,00
----
23
23,00
2,6411
=2ч 38м 27с
dnf
33,00
----
181,00
27
----
Москва, Мытищи
МО
28
221
Мираж
Цветков Игорь
(1973,МСМК,я/к,капитан,м)
Кравченко Сергей (1976,МС,1кл,старпом,м)
Ядрин Андрей (1983,МС,1кл,матрос,м)
Швецов Дмитрий (1985,2,2кл,матрос,м)
(dsq)
(33,00)
(----)
dsq
33,00
----
dsq
33,00
----
dsq
33,00
----
dsq
33,00
----
dsq
33,00
----
dsq
33,00
----
198,00
28
----
Севастополь
29
13
Афина
Бибиков Михаил
(1957,МС,1кл,капитан,м)
Бибиков Александр (1981,2,-,матрос,м)
Окорокова Дарья (1989,1,-,матрос,ж)
Сиволап Павел (1986,2,-,матрос,м)
Рожкова Юлия (1989,2,-,ж)
(dsq)
(33,00)
(----)
dsq
33,00
----
dsq
33,00
----
dsq
33,00
----
dsq
33,00
----
dsq
33,00
----
dsq
33,00
----
198,00
28
----
Москва
МГАВТ
30
392
Капитан Марук
Власов Николай
(1957,МС,1кл,капитан,м)
Майоров Кирилл (1969,1,1кл,старпом,м)
Миляев Дмитрий (1964,1,-,матрос,м)
Копылов Владимир (1968,-,м,матрос,м)
(dsq)
(33,00)
(----)
dsq
33,00
----
dsq
33,00
----
dsq
33,00
----
dsq
33,00
----
dsq
33,00
----
dsq
33,00
----
198,00
28
----
Москва,
Долгопрудный МО
ММЯК СПАРТАК
31
2023
Буян
Шубравый Петр
(1950,КМС,я/к,капитан,м)
Лучкин Дмитрий (1964,1,1кл,старпом,м)
Кузьмин Андрей (1956,б/р,-,матрос,м)
Шишкина Елена (1985,б/р,-,матрос,ж)
Лепешкин Андрей (1973,б/р,-,матрос,м)
(dsq)
(33,00)
(----)
dsq
33,00
----
dsq
33,00
----
dsq
33,00
----
dsq
33,00
----
dsq
33,00
----
dsq
33,00
----
198,00
28
----
Москва
32
12
Дымка
Кузнецов
Александр (1959,1,1кл,капитан,м)
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1971,б/р,1кл,старпом,м)
Майоров Алексей (1950,б/р,1кл,матрос,м)
Азаров Анатолий (1959,б/р,2кл,матрос,м)
Дербичев Максим (1967,б/р,1кл,матрос,м)