Кубок по лыжным гонкам среди яхтсменов - 2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ореховая
бухта |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06
марта 2011 года |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Биатлон-гонка |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
зачетная группа(моложе 2000) |
|
|
|
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, имя |
Год рождения |
Команда |
Штрафные круги |
Время старта |
время финиша на круге |
время прохождения |
Место |
Очки |
Девочки |
|
|
1 |
115 |
Кустов Михаил |
2000 |
АРТ |
1 |
12:42:30 |
12:45:14 |
0:02:44 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
103 |
Иванов Виктор |
2000 |
ООО
"ПАТРИОТ" |
0 |
12:37:30 |
12:40:28 |
0:02:58 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
137 |
Полтанов Тимофей |
2003 |
|
0 |
12:48:30 |
12:51:29 |
0:02:59 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
102 |
Костров Валентин |
2000 |
ООО
"ПАТРИОТ" |
1 |
12:37:00 |
12:40:02 |
0:03:02 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
125 |
Добровольский Игорь |
2002 |
ДЮСШ
"Спартак" |
2 |
12:43:30 |
12:46:34 |
0:03:04 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
106 |
Руженцев Самсон |
2001 |
ООО
"ПАТРИОТ" |
2 |
12:39:00 |
12:42:11 |
0:03:11 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
7 |
112 |
Лепин Денис |
2001 |
п/к
"Водник" |
2 |
12:42:00 |
12:45:12 |
0:03:12 |
7 |
7 |
|
|
8 |
101 |
Логачев Кирилл |
2000 |
ООО
"ПАТРИОТ" |
1 |
12:36:30 |
12:39:58 |
0:03:28 |
8 |
8 |
|
|
9 |
132 |
Рогулев Дмитрий |
2002 |
ДЮСШ
"Спартак" |
2 |
12:46:30 |
12:50:00 |
0:03:30 |
9 |
9 |
|
|
10 |
105 |
Снопов Андрей |
2000 |
ООО
"ПАТРИОТ" |
1 |
12:38:30 |
12:42:10 |
0:03:40 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
11 |
108 |
Иванов Алексей |
2003 |
ООО
"ПАТРИОТ" |
2 |
12:40:00 |
12:44:08 |
0:04:08 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
12 |
109 |
Попов Михаил |
2002 |
ООО
"ПАТРИОТ" |
1 |
12:40:37 |
12:44:52 |
0:04:15 |
12 |
12 |
|
|
13 |
100 |
Бубнов Савва |
2000 |
ООО
"ПАТРИОТ" |
3 |
12:36:00 |
12:40:20 |
0:04:20 |
13 |
13 |
|
|
14 |
104 |
Лукьянов Иван |
2000 |
ООО
"ПАТРИОТ" |
2 |
12:38:00 |
12:43:05 |
0:05:05 |
14 |
14 |
|
|
15 |
107 |
Железнова Дарья |
2004 |
ООО
"ПАТРИОТ" |
3 |
12:39:30 |
12:48:48 |
0:09:18 |
15 |
15 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 зачетная группа(1999-1996) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, имя |
Год рождения |
Команда |
Штрафные
круги |
Время старта |
время финиша на круге |
время прохождения |
Место |
Очки |
|
|
|
1 |
129 |
Малафеев Иван |
1999 |
ДЮСШ
"Спартак" |
0 |
12:43:22 |
12:45:39 |
0:02:17 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
130 |
Плюхин Роман |
1997 |
ДЮСШ
"Спартак" |
0 |
12:43:52 |
12:46:27 |
0:02:35 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
128 |
Козлов Григорий |
1998 |
ДЮСШ
"Спартак" |
2 |
12:42:52 |
12:45:46 |
0:02:54 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
136 |
Полтанова Анна |
1998 |
|
0 |
12:46:22 |
12:50:18 |
0:03:56 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
5 |
113 |
Лепина
Александра |
1998 |
п/к
"Водник" |
1 |
12:41:22 |
12:45:28 |
0:04:06 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
|
6 |
111 |
Никитина Арина |
1999 |
ЭШВСМ
"Хлебниково" |
3 |
12:39:52 |
12:44:06 |
0:04:14 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
|
7 |
126 |
Сивенкова
Елизавета |
1999 |
ДЮСШ
"Спартак" |
3 |
12:42:22 |
12:47:04 |
0:04:42 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
|
8 |
131 |
Кривов Егор |
1999 |
ДЮСШ
"Спартак" |
2 |
12:44:22 |
12:49:25 |
0:05:03 |
8 |
8 |
|
|
9 |
133 |
Гончарова Мария |
1998 |
|
2 |
12:45:22 |
12:50:42 |
0:05:20 |
9 |
9 |
5 |
|
10 |
134 |
Завальская Валерия |
1998 |
Микрокласс |
1 |
12:45:22 |
12:51:22 |
0:06:00 |
10 |
10 |
6 |
|
11 |
110 |
Попова Мария |
1999 |
ООО
"ПАТРИОТ" |
1 |
12:39:22 |
12:45:32 |
0:06:10 |
11 |
11 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|