№
|
Номер
на парусе
|
Борт
|
Участник (ФИО)
|
ГодР
|
Рзр
|
Роль
|
гн.1
|
Очки
|
Место
|
Город/Команда
|
Место
Очки
|
1
|
1078
|
Скиф
|
Степаненко
Вячеслав
Шурдак Андрей
Городецкая Ирина
Понедельникова Мария
Попов Сергей
|
1952
1983
1982
1982
1982
|
МС
МС
МС
-
-
|
капитан
старпом
матрос
матрос
матрос
|
1
1,0
|
1,0
|
1
|
Москва
РВСОО "Маяк"
|
2
|
39
|
Пантера
|
Просвиров
Алексей
Вакилов Борис
Никитин Михаил
Вакорин Дмитрий
Балицкий Борис
|
1976
1973
1982
1981
1968
|
1
-
-
-
-
|
капитан
матрос
матрос
матрос
матрос
|
2
2,0
|
2,0
|
2
|
Москва
я/к "Ореховая бухта"
|
3
|
220
|
Ягуар
|
Петроченков
Игорь
Кондратьев Дмитрий
Пирожков Сергей
Жилкин Даниил
Введенская Екатерина
|
1962
1983
1978
1982
1979
|
1
1
-
-
-
|
капитан
старпом
матрос
матрос
матрос
|
3
3,0
|
3,0
|
3
|
Москва
|
4
|
2222
|
Крок
|
Спиркин
Александр
Коршунов А.
Тихонравова Т.
Арончиков А.
|
1975
|
КМС
-
-
-
|
капитан
матрос
матрос
матрос
|
4
4,0
|
4,0
|
4
|
Москва
|
5
|
1161
|
Улан
|
Кухтенков
Евгений
Доброзраков Дмитрий
Бельский Павел
Каляпин Антон
|
1978
1965
1959
1985
|
КМС
КМС
-
1
|
капитан
старпом
матрос
матрос
|
5
5,0
|
5,0
|
5
|
Москва
|
6
|
2
|
Шалун
|
Веселова
Виктория
Адамова Надежда
Ефимова-Соколова Ольга
|
1954
1954
1975
|
МС
КМС
2
|
капитан
старпом
матрос
|
6
6,0
|
6,0
|
6
|
Москва
МГУ им.Ломоносова
|
7
|
264
|
Эфа
|
Смирнов
Владимир
Филиппов Павел
Двеняников Сергей
Максимова Светлана
Липеев Андрей
Семенихина Валентина
|
1974
1971
1978
1961
1980
1981
|
-
-
-
-
-
-
|
капитан
старпом
матрос
матрос
матрос
матрос
|
7
7,0
|
7,0
|
7
|
Москва
я/к "Ореховая бухта"
|
8
|
1047
|
Gloria
|
Абрамов Павел
Радковский Роман
Смирнов Василий
Никитин Андрей
|
1949
1966
1966
1952
|
КМС
КМС
2
-
|
капитан
старпом
матрос
матрос
|
8
8,0
|
8,0
|
8
|
Москва
ПК "Водник"
|
9
|
2110
|
Азарт
|
Свиридов Петр
Драчев Виктор
Вирясов Сергей
Маскалев Андрей
Болдинов Олег
|
1952
1962
1956
1977
1986
|
КМС
2
1
-
-
|
капитан
старпом
матрос
матрос
матрос
|
9
9,0
|
9,0
|
9
|
Москва
ВСБ "Химик"
|
10
|
87
|
Заноза
|
Кириллов
Дмитрий
Максимов Алексей
Лавров Артем
Письменский Николай
|
1958
1950
1971
1976
|
-
-
-
-
|
капитан
матрос
матрос
матрос
|
10
10,0
|
10,0
|
10
|
Москва
РВСОО "Маяк"
|
11
|
1313
|
Бес
|
Скачкова Юлия
Плавинский Александр
Марков Анатолий
Терехов Максим
Воеводина Анна
|
1981
1972
1967
1973
1984
|
МС
-
-
-
-
|
капитан
старпом
матрос
матрос
матрос
|
11
11,0
|
11,0
|
11
|
Москва
|
12
|
13
|
Афина
|
Бибиков
Михаил
Окорокова Дарья
Рожкова Юлия
Пономарева Ольга
Жданова Екатерина
Тарасенко Светлана
Барская Ирина
|
1957
1989
1989
1988
1989
1991
1982
|
МС
1
2
2
2
-
-
|
капитан
старпом
матрос
матрос
матрос
матрос
матрос
|
12
12,0
|
12,0
|
12
|
Москва
МГАВТ
|
13
|
110
|
Арбалет
|
Якунина
Наталья
Никитина Елена
Макерова Яна
|
|
-
-
-
|
капитан
матрос
матрос
|
13
13,0
|
13,0
|
13
|
Москва
Студенческий я/к
|