Терентьев Илья (21.05.1979,-,1кл,капитан,м) Ткачев Сергей (11.06.1979,-,-,старпом,м) Бутусов Сергей (25.08.1972,-,-,матрос,м) Коновалов Дмитрий (13.12.1977,-,-,матрос,м)
4
4,00
1,2756 1,0936
6
6,00
1,3444 1,1627
1
1,00
1,7550 1,5283
1
1,00
1,2128 0,9834
12,00
1
5,5878 4,7680
Москва
2
305
Карапуз (Револьвер)
Буренин Алексей (30.01.1969,-,2кл,капитан,м) Монахова Евгения (17.05.1977,-,-,матрос,ж)
2
2,00
1,2694 1,0788
2
2,00
1,3244 1,1341
6
6,00
1,9472 1,7109
3
3,00
1,2919 1,0520
13,00
2
5,8329 4,9758
Москва
3
2207
Риск (Нева, 1985, 1984)
Кобзева Марина (24.06.1979,-,я/к,капитан,ж) Мирошниченко Татьяна (02.02.1978,-,1кл,старпом,ж) Плигина Марина (22.07.1977,-,я/к,матрос,ж) Кузнецова Екатерина (01.04.1987,-,2кл,матрос,ж)
6
6,00
1,3314 1,1191
1
1,00
1,3408 1,1282
3
3,00
1,9342 1,6615
4
4,00
1,3169 1,0608
14,00
3
5,9233 4,9696
Москва
4
2080
Сталкер (Инд.проект, 1988, 1988)
Толоконников Андрей (27.08.1959,-,я/к,капитан,м) Полоскин Расим (15.12.1968,-,-,матрос,м) Толоконников Иван (19.04.1993,-,-,матрос,м)
1
1,00
1,2067 1,0496
7
7,00
1,3194 1,1658
8
8,00
1,9267 1,7432
2
2,00
1,2483 1,0440
18,00
4
5,7011 5,0026
Москва
5
19
Оса (Opty-71, 1987, 1987)
Елфимов Евгений (02.10.1980,КМС,1кл,капитан,м) Слободов Глеб (10.07.1986,-,-,старпом,м) Першин Дмитрий (24.07.1958,-,2кл,матрос,м) Колядко Владимир (06.10.1987,-,-,матрос,м)
7
7,00
1,2931 1,1251
4
4,00
1,3214 1,1536
2
2,00
1,8539 1,6457
6
6,00
1,2803 1,0677
19,00
5
5,7487 4,9921
Москва,Зеленоград УВСБ МГУ им. Ломоносова
6
88
Вега
Сурина Наталья (31.03.1985,-,2кл,капитан,ж) Цыркина Татьяна (07.12.1984,-,2кл,старпом,ж)
8
8,00
1,3622 1,1581
3
3,00
1,3417 1,1385
4
4,00
1,9347 1,6694
5
5,00
1,3025 1,0651
20,00
6
5,9411 5,0311
Москва
7
239
Rattle Snake
Кузнецов Алексей (19.12.1978,-,2кл,капитан,м) Фролов Евгений (21.07.79,-,2кл,старпом,м) Шмелев Павел (28.05.1979,-,2кл,матрос,м)
Стрелков Михаил (18.02.1969,-,1кл,капитан,м) Ртищев Семен (11.04.1977,-,-,матрос,м) Чугунов Антон (12.06.1986,-,-,матрос,м)
9
9,00
1,3289 1,1713
9
9,00
1,3967 1,2397
dnc
12,00
----
9
9,00
1,3053 1,1048
39,00
9
----
Москва, Дубна я/к "Ореховая бухта"
10
385
Hold Fast
Солдатенко Александр (26.01.1971,-,1кл,капитан,м) Матеров Артем (23.02.1990,-,2кл,старпом,м) Печкуров Николай (16.12.1986,-,-,матрос,м) Свиридов Андрей (15.05.1987,-,-,матрос,м)
10
10,00
1,3369 1,2338
10
10,00
1,3525 1,2499
9
9,00
1,9211 1,7999
10
10,00
1,2808 1,1400
39,00
10
5,8913 5,4236
Москва, Долгопрудный ПК ВОДНИК
11
1010
Марго
Шкварунец Александр (15.05.1969,-,1кл,капитан,м) Михайловский Егор (22.01.1977,-,-,матрос,м) Иващенко Илья (18.10.1971,-,-,матрос,м) Шкварунец Александр (20.03.1993,-,-,матрос,м)